December 2, 2017                                 

8:00-9:15         Elks vs VanderAa (7-9)

9:15-10:15       Blake vs Meza (4-6)

10:15-11:15      Singleton vs Angeles (4-6)

11:15-12:45     Perez vs Diaz (7-9)

12:45-2:00       Singleton vs Bowes (7-9)

***Break- Remove Walls***

2:30-3:45           Brown vs Garcia (10-12)

3:45-5:00         Anglim vs Tallcott (10-12)

5:00-6:15         Roberson vs Chavez (10-12)

6:15-7:30           Diaz vs Figuera (10-12)

            

            December 9,  2017

  • 8:00-9:15         Bowes vs Perez (7-9)

    9:15-10:15       Angeles vs Meza (4-6)

    10:15-11:15      Singleton vs Blake(4-6)

    11:15-12:45     VanderAa vs Diaz (7-9)

    12:45-2:00       Singleton vs Elks (7-9)

    ***Break- Remove Walls***

    2:30-3:45         Roberson vs Figuera (10-12)

    3:45-5:00         Diaz vs Chavez (10-12)

    5:00-6:15          Brown vs Anglim (10-12)

    6:15-7:30         Garcia vs Tallcott (10-12)

          

             December 16, 2017

8:00-9:15            Diaz vs Bowes (7-9)

9:15-10:15          Singleton vs Meza (4-6)

10:15-11:15       Blake vs Angeles (4-6)

11:15-12:45       Elks vs Perez (7-9)

12:45-2:00   Singleton vs VanderAa (7-9)

***Break- Remove Walls***

2:30-3:45     Roberson vs Diaz (10-12)

3:45-5:00         Garcia vs Figuera (10-12)

5:00-6:15          Brown vs Tallcott (10-12)

6:15-7:30         Chavez vs Anglim (10-12)

    January 6, 2017

8:00-9:15          VanderAa vs Perez (7-9)

9:15-10:15       Blake vs Meza(4-6)

10:15-11:15       Singleton vs Angeles(4-6)

11:15-12:45     Elks vs Bowes (7-9)

12:45-2:00       Diaz vs Singleton (7-9)

***Break- Remove Walls***

2:30-3:45       Tallcott vs Chavez (10-12)

3:45-5:00       Anglim vs Figuera (10-12)

5:00-6:15       Diaz vs Garcia (10-12)

6:15-7:30       Brown vs Roberson (10-12)

January 13, 2017

8:00-9:15           Elks vs Diaz (7-9)

9:15-10:15         Singleton vs Blake (4-6)

10:15-11:15       Angeles vs Meza (4-6)

11:15-12:45     VanderAa vs Bowes (7-9)

12:45-2:00          Perez vs Singleton (7-9)

***Break- Remove Walls***

2:30-3:45     Anglim vs Roberson (10-12)

3:45-5:00         Brown vs Figuera (10-12)

5:00-6:15          Chavez vs Garcia (10-12)

6:15-7:30         Diaz vs Tallcott (10-12)